TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Organization and Implementation in Estonia - 148619988

Estonia

Country

07 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Organization and Implementation of the Parenting Program Wonderful Years in 2027 for the Social Insurance Board

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148619988

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 714000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title