TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Overnight Stay and Technical in Italy - 148590739

Italy

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Overnight Stay and Technical Assistance Service for the International Physiology Congress "feps-sif Brescia 2026 European Congress of Physiology Physiology Shaping the Future"

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590739

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 2238.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title