TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Cleaning of Various School Gyms in Italy - 148590629

Italy

Country

09 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Cleaning of Various School Gyms

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 09 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590629

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 5850.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title