TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Telematic Procedure for Direct in Italy - 148590353

Italy

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Telematic Procedure for Direct Assignment, Pursuant to Article 50, Paragraph 1, Letter B of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and Subsequent Amendments, Via the Sintel Di Aria Spa Platform, for the Supply of the Medicine With...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590353

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 2149.27

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title