TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preparation of the Reina Torres De in Panama - 148053047

Panama

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preparation of the Reina Torres De Araúz Museum Plan (marta), which Includes Support for Its Implementation.

Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148053047

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PAB 413000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title