TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Public Auction, Balloon Sale in Panama - 148465647

Panama

Country

15 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Public Auction, Balloon Sale of Land, Property 954, Location Code 4a01, Surface 48 Has 5099 M2 70dm2 or 485,099.70 M2, Pueblo Nuevo, Corregimiento/district San Lorenzo, Chiriquí Province.

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148465647

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PAB 589396.14

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title