TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Public the Sale of Property in Panama - 148465650

Panama

Country

15 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Public Auction for the Sale of Property N°49519, Location Code 8712, Ph Costa Serena, Surface 742 M2 75 Dm2, Located in Juan Díaz Panama.

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148465650

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PAB 1060665.71

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title