TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Repair Services of Gravity Sewage in Ukraine - 148597057

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Repair Services of Gravity Sewage Collector with a Diameter of 400 and 500 Mm, on the Street European and St. Svyatoshynska, in the Town of Vyshnevo, Buchansky District, Kyiv Region

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597057

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 12950341.67

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title