TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Replacement of WDD Aged Network in Bahrain - 148542956

Bahrain

Country

30 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Replacement of WDD Aged Network in Hamad Town

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 30 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148542956

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: BHD 100.00

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title