TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply Consisting in Spain - 148618386

Spain

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply Consisting of the Maintenance and Support of Cobol Licenses Owned by the Administration of the Principality of Asturias

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618386

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 154919.48

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title