TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Tallinn Spatial Data Register in Estonia - 148620035

Estonia

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Tallinn Spatial Data Register Maintenance Service

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148620035

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 150000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title