TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The Acquisition of a Truck Equipped - 148600777

Morocco

Country

15 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The Acquisition of a Truck Equipped with a Platform for the Community of Ouled Naceur, Province of Fquih Ben Saleh.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 15 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148600777

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 750000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title