TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Development of Design and Estimate - 148617224

Kazakhstan

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Development of Design and Estimate Documentation for the Project Overhaul of the Fire Station Building, Amt: 19600000.00

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148617224

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: KZT 19600000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title