Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Purchase of a Non-residential Building (veterinary Station) in Aktogay District, Zholboldy Village for the State Institution Veterinary Department of Pavlodar Region, Amt: 25862000.00
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 14 Sep 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 148617095
Document Ref. No.: Login to see details
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: KZT 25862000.00
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login