TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Determinations in Ecuador - 148611130

Ecuador

Country

24 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Determinations for the Immunochemistry System; Blood Chemistry and Elisa Tests with Technological Support for the Clinical Laboratory of the Julius Doepfner General Hospital

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 24 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148611130

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: USD 93966.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title