TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents in Ecuador - 148611235

Ecuador

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Laboratory Reagents in Zero Stock and Critical Stock for the Areas of Biochemistry and Uroanalysis, with Technological Support, for the Clinical Laboratory of the Daule Specialty Center

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148611235

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: USD 51734.48

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title