TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Spare Parts in Ecuador - 148611447

Ecuador

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Spare Parts to Maintain the Operability of the Fleet of Cessna 172s Aircraft Belonging to the Esae \"capt Fernando Vásconez\" which Are used in Hydrocarbon Security.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148611447

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: USD 49999.49

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title