TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Contracting of the Support in Spain - 148618391

Spain

Country

24 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Contracting of the Support, Maintenance and Updating Service of the Software Necessary for the Exchange of Messages of Paradores De Turismo De España, S.m.e., S.a., with Suppliers (edi), the Ag...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 24 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618391

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 108220.72

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title