TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Service Contract for Voice in Spain - 148618447

Spain

Country

20 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Service Contract for Voice Communication Systems, Data Access and Internet of the City Council of Valencina De La Concepción

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 20 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148618447

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 62809.92

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title