TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement of installation in Thailand - 148579835

Thailand

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement of installation of Turbotronics 6 Solar Turbines for PRP Generators G-02 and G-03. The contractor must deliver as specified in the specifications and perform work at the PRP platform, submitting a Final Report to the Chonburi Operations C

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579835

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title