TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for PTT Public Company Limited intends - 148579844

Thailand

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: PTT Public Company Limited intends to solicit a written bid for the sale of decommissioned Siemens Gas Turbine EMV Controller DS2000XP fuel valve control boxes. Delivery will take place at the Rayong Natural Gas Separation Plant, and bids must be sub

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579844

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title