TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Training in Normal and Emergency in Ecuador - 148610823

Ecuador

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Training in Normal and Emergency Procedures for 02 Pilots in a Ffs Sc Flight Simulator Convertible to the Casa 212-400 Plane, from Gae44 "pastaza".

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148610823

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: USD 43000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title