TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest International Finance Corporation (IFC) Funded Tenders

Showing 13 Latest International Finance Corporation (IFC) Funded Tenders & Procurement Notices

AUCTION SALE OF ASSETS VIA SEALED BID : Smart Samsung 55" TV LG48" TV Sharp 65" TV Leitz Binding Machine Haeworth mid size cabinet Haeworth big size cabinet Hot water dispenser Wash hand basin cabinet Rexel shredding machine

  • 18 Feb 2026
  • 134681960
  • Refer Document

Tenders are invited for Request for Quotation for Auction Sale of Assets Smart Samsung 55" TV LG48" TV Sharp 65" TV Leitz Binding Machine Haeworth mid size cabinet Haeworth big size cabinet Hot water dispenser Wash hand basin cabinet Rexel shredding machine

  • 13 Feb 2026
  • 134648891
  • Refer Document
Explore the latest tenders and funded projects financed by International Finance Corporation (IFC), including procurement notices, RFPs, consultancy contracts and international development opportunities. TendersPedia provides daily updated listings of multilateral and IFI funded bids across infrastructure, energy, transport, healthcare, education and public sector development projects. Access verified tender details, eligibility requirements and submission deadlines to participate in International Finance Corporation (IFC) financed procurement opportunities worldwide.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title